Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Coleraine 147001855201453822
Crusaders 144222086002373228
Glenavon 135302384011693022
Cliftonville 1560223103131082815
Linfield 1450112640421102717
Glentoran 1423267412108221
Ballymena United 15314152222391118-9
Dungannon Swifts 143047152237917-10
Warrenpoint Town 15214101511681811-15
Ards 1410541221591810-17
Carrick Rangers 15214690264229-21
Ballinamallard United 151156190085254-33


NEXT FIXTURE
Dungannon Swifts
v
Carrick Rangers
Stangmore Park, Dungannon
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 25 November 2017, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
18/11/2017v Crusaders(A)DBPL1-7more
15/11/2017v Cliftonville(H)LCL0-1more
11/11/2017v Warrenpoint Town(H)DBPL0-2more
04/11/2017v Cliftonville(A)DBPL0-3more
28/10/2017v Glenavon(H)DBPL0-2more