Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 3413214014114331147843
Linfield 3410523610133138127752
Coleraine 341161371673614166319
Cliftonville 341232241054826275813
Ballymena United 3410254131629253852-3
Glenavon 3494533173851727486
Dungannon Swifts 344663028648252940-2
Ards 357383133449233240-11
Glentoran 344581421647242839-11
Ballinamallard United 34611019233410194032-25
Carrick Rangers 3526916323114133622-39
Portadown 34511115301313103710-42


NEXT FIXTURE
Ballinamallard United
v
Carrick Rangers
Ferney Park, Ballinamallard
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 29 April 2017, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
22/04/2017v Dungannon Swifts(A)DBP--more
18/04/2017v Glentoran(H)DBP--more
15/04/2017v Ards(H)DBPD2-2more
08/04/2017v Portadown(A)DBPL1-2more
24/03/2017v Glentoran(A)DBPL0-1more