Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Linfield 3811523910163148148963
Crusaders 3815214917124434198747
Coleraine 381182402373716196514
Ballymena United 38122648346392639591
Cliftonville 38123528195492731585
Dungannon Swifts 3876638297482930528
Glenavon 3894533174972238520
Ards 388383435559273547-9
Glentoran 385681822748273146-8
Ballinamallard United 38711226313411194135-27
Carrick Rangers 38261017343116144422-47
Portadown 38611116301316124513-47


NEXT FIXTURE
v



RECENT RESULTS
12/05/2017v Institute(H)PRPO--more
09/05/2017v Institute(A)PRPOD1-1more
29/04/2017v Ballinamallard United(A)DBPL1-4more
22/04/2017v Dungannon Swifts(A)DBPL0-4more
18/04/2017v Glentoran(H)DBPL1-2more