Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 3112213713114131127543
Linfield 31852309123136116846
Cliftonville 31113222953724235414
Coleraine 30961341662611145315
Ballymena United 30101438266272433513
Glenavon 3184429153841726455
Dungannon Swifts 3145628265472325360
Ards 315382632438202533-11
Glentoran 313581321546202333-11
Ballinamallard United 315191521349183729-25
Carrick Rangers 3225914303112123321-37
Portadown 3241101328131310377-42


NEXT FIXTURE
Glentoran
v
Carrick Rangers
The Oval, Belfast
Danske Bank Premiership
Friday 24 March 2017, kick off: 7:45pm
RECENT RESULTS
18/03/2017v Portadown(H)DBPW3-2more
11/03/2017v Crusaders(A)DBPL0-3more
25/02/2017v Glenavon(H)DBPD0-0more
18/02/2017v Ballymena United(H)LCL0-2more
11/02/2017v Linfield(H)DBPL0-2more