Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 3813524715152159239168
Coleraine 3813503817136138148945
Glenavon 386943628133349246933
Linfield 3810453122103641246726
Cliftonville 381125381993830266523
Glentoran 3873925277662725510
Ballymena United 3892834385410192748-12
Dungannon Swifts 3892825304411173245-20
Ards 3861132043639223140-32
Warrenpoint Town 38521228423412244430-34
Carrick Rangers 38331214273215175123-47
Ballinamallard United 38451125491314144023-50


NEXT FIXTURE
v



RECENT RESULTS
09/05/2018v Newry City(H)POL1-3more
04/05/2018v Newry City(A)POL2-3more
28/04/2018v Warrenpoint Town(A)DBPW3-2more
21/04/2018v Glentoran(A)DBPW2-1more
17/04/2018v Ballinamallard United(A)DBPL1-2more