Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 24822269111040146043
Coleraine 249202589312385932
Glenavon 22642281480228134629
Linfield 22812211260524124321
Cliftonville 23812251052515144216
Ballymena United 238142826235111534-2
Glentoran 23334913544161531-3
Dungannon Swifts 24427112332691325-16
Ards 23307716337152621-20
Warrenpoint Town 232281829137122314-22
Carrick Rangers 232361016021053311-34
Ballinamallard United 2413993101109317-44


NEXT FIXTURE
Carrick Rangers
v
Glentoran
Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena, Carrickfergus
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 20 January 2018, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
13/01/2018v Ballymena United(A)DBPL0-3more
09/01/2018v Linfield(H)DBPL0-1more
06/01/2018v Glenavon(H)ICL1-3more
29/12/2017v Ballinamallard United(H)DBPD2-2more
26/12/2017v Ards(A)DBPL0-1more