Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 2811213413103128106839
Linfield 28742278113135116143
Cliftonville 28111221853624215216
Coleraine 28861321661611144913
Ballymena United 289143526527223245-1
Glenavon 2864424153741726380
Dungannon Swifts 2844524215462323353
Glentoran 283571320535192032-8
Ards 294382432428172229-13
Ballinamallard United 285181419347183229-19
Carrick Rangers 2914911283111123017-35
Portadown 284010122712117305-38


NEXT FIXTURE
Carrick Rangers
v
Glenavon
Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena, Carrickfergus
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 25 February 2017, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
18/02/2017v Ballymena United(H)LC--more
11/02/2017v Linfield(H)DBPL0-2more
04/02/2017v Ards(A)DBPW4-0more
28/01/2017v Ballymena United(A)DBPL1-2more
21/01/2017v Dungannon Swifts(H)DBPL0-1more